Schedule

 

Girl’s Schedule – 2020


Friday, February 21

Session 0AA – All AAU Athletes – 5:00pm-7:30pm

Saturday, February 22

Session 1 – Xcel Bronze A – 8:00am-11:00am

All In, Acrosmith, Carolina Gymnastics, Easley, Electric City, Foothill SC (Bronze), Sparkle City, Spartanburg, Simpsonville (Bronze)

Session 2 – Xcel Bronze B, Levels 1, 2 & 3 – 11:00am-2:00pm

Carolina Stars, Champions, Foothills NC, Foothills SC (Level 2), Florence, GymFit, GymMasters, Olympia, Shamrock, Simpsonville (Level 3), Summerville, Sumter, Ultimate, Upstate

Session 3 – Xcel Silver A – 2:00pm-5:30pm

Carolina Stars, Champions, Electric City, Foothills NC, GymFit, RTGC, Simpsonville, Sparkle City, Ultimate, Upstate

Session 4 – Xcel Sliver B – 5:30pm-8:45pm

All In, Acrosmith, Carolina, Easley, Foothills SC, Georgia Twisters, GGTC, GymMasters, Hahns, Olympia, Spartanburg, Summerville

Sunday, February 23

Session 5 – Levels 4, 5 & 6 – 8:00am-11:00am

Acrosmith, Florence, Georgia Twisters, GGTC, GymFit, GymMasters, Spirit, Summerville, Ultimate

Session 6 – Xcel Gold & Platinum – 11:00am-2:45pm

Carolina Stars (Platinum), Charlotte (Platinum), Easley, Electric City (Platinum), Foothills NC, Foothills SC (Platinum), Florence (Platinum), Georgia Twisters, GGTC (Platinum), GymFit, GymMasters (Platinum), Miss Libbys, Olympia, Simpsonville (Platinum), Sparkle City (Platinum), Ultimate (Platinum)

Session 7 – Xcel Gold – 2:30pm-6:15pm

All In, Carolina Stars (Gold), Charlotte (Gold), Electric City (Gold), Florence (Gold), Foothills SC (Gold), GGTC (Gold), GymMaster (Gold), Hahns, RTGC, Simpsonville (Gold), Sparkle City (Gold), Spirit, Ultimate

Session 8 – Levels 7-10 & Xcel Diamond – 5:30pm-9:00pm

Carolina Gym, Carolina Stars, Electric City, Foothills NC, Foothills SC, Florence, Georgia Twisters, GymMasters, GGTC, Miss Libbys, Olympia, PAC, Simpsonville, Summerville, Ultimate


Boy’s Schedule – 2020


Saturday, February 22

Session 1 – Level 4 – 8:30am-11:30am

Session 2 – Level 5 – 12:00pm-4:00pm

Session 3 – Level 9, 10 & JD – 4:00pm-7:30pm

Sunday, February 23

Session 4 – Levels 6, 7 & 8 – 9:00am-12:30pm